Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CADBOROUGH CLIFF, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.1%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+214.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7EB
← Back to All Properties