Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DALE VALLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+24.4%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+146.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6QR
← Back to All Properties