Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+19.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+64.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+3.0%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties