Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+142.6%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties