Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARCTIC ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+283.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7PF
← Back to All Properties