Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+96.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties