3, CHICHESTER DRIVE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,327,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£477,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,327,000+56.1%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£477,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£849,950+174.2%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£539,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 6 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1