Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, GILLOTT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 0RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£291,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+139.8%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 0RT
← Back to All Properties