Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAWKSHEAD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+206.9%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SJ
← Back to All Properties