5, GALAPAGOS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£242,500-3.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+12.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1