Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLLINGBURY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+2.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7JA
← Back to All Properties