Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+65.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,050
-41.0%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties