Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SAYE & SELE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0SR
← Back to All Properties