Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONSTABLE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+92.3%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+6.2%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ST
← Back to All Properties