Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0YD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+23.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+67.5%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0YD
← Back to All Properties