Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STANDEN GROVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£142,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+84.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£142,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3GB
← Back to All Properties