30, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+148.9%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+141.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1