Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£88,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,600
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FN
← Back to All Properties