Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OLD COLLEGE DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+64.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
-45.2%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 27 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DD
← Back to All Properties