Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CELANDINE VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DP
← Back to All Properties