29, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,500+22.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+32.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950+108.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+20.4%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1