Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARINA CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 5XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+3.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 5XL
← Back to All Properties