Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALICE BELL CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+43.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1GN
← Back to All Properties