Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COWDREY CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+92.9%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8PN
← Back to All Properties