Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+38.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+31.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties