Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GRAVEL BANK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1PS
← Back to All Properties