Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+0.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000
+9.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7BA
← Back to All Properties