24, HAMILTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.5%
Price Change
-£878,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000-91.5%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
-£878,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£960,000+1163.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£884,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+153.3%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1