Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+540.4%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+540.4%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties