Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUNART CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2SD
← Back to All Properties