Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MINERVA PLACE, 77A, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,050
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,050
+14.7%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 2 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7PD
← Back to All Properties