9, ULLSWATER AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-15.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+143.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1