41, WESTGATE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000-2.8%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£715,000+53.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1