Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE CHASE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,005
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.2%
Price Change
+£591,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,005
+425.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£591,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6HT
← Back to All Properties