Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£163,000
+113.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7SJ
← Back to All Properties