Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FARMERS WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
-19.1%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
-£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,200
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8PQ
← Back to All Properties