27, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+144.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1