Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, HENLEY COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+59.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties