Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+95.5%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties