17, RIFFHAMS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+18.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+177.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+26.9%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1