44, JOHNSTONE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500-94.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,088,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,340,500
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1