Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+33.3%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties