110, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+126.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+13.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1