112, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+85.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+184.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1