Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BOXALLS LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+21.6%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£316,500
+40.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+63.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3QJ
← Back to All Properties