Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties