Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-0.6%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+86.1%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties