Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+498.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QJ
← Back to All Properties