Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OSLO GARDENS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
-9.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+137.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+47.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DS
← Back to All Properties