FLAT 29, LINGFIELD COURT, 60, HIGH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+24.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1